('');('');('');('');('');('');('');('');('');('');('');('
RG Logo Equipe MJ V D Pts. % BP BC Pen. Domicile Extérieur
1Clermont-Ferrand141123583.357342494-1-0-17-0-0-1
2Courchevel Méribel Pralognan141023276.277382426-0-0-04-0-2-2
3Annecy15833271.163423093-3-0-25-1-0-1
4Morzine-Avoriaz16953062.575495245-1-0-24-0-1-3
5Toulouse-Blagnac15742862.267443885-2-0-12-1-1-3
6Roanne16682041.765613624-0-1-32-0-1-5
7Villard-de-Lans15452044.451552953-2-1-21-0-3-3
8Valence14471740.566583492-1-1-42-1-0-3
9Vaujany1411249.523762081-0-0-60-0-1-6
10Limoges1511348.9241113811-0-0-60-0-1-7
');